Home   Rates

Rates

2020 RATES
Jan – May2 Bed Villas/Apt3 Bed Villa/Apt4 Bed VillaDeluxe 4 Bed
3 Nights375400450575
4 Nights400425475725
5 Nights425450500775
6 Nights450475525825
7 Nights475525575920
14 Nights82092010201620
May – June2 Bed Villas/Apt3 Bed Villa/Apt4 Bed VillaDeluxe 4 Bed
3 Nights400425475600
4 Nights425450500820
5 Nights450475525825
6 Nights475550575925
7 Nights5255756201020
14 Nights925102511251825
June 19th – Aug 29th 2 Bed Villas/Apt3 Bed Villa/Apt4 Bed VillaDeluxe 4 Bed
3 Nights 625725825925
4 Nights7258259251025
7 Nights82592512501595
14 Nights1600185024003190
Sept – Oct2 Bed Villas/Apt3 Bed Villa/Apt4 Bed VillaDeluxe 4 Bed
3 Nights375400450575
4 Nights400425475795
5 Nights425450500800
6 Nights450525550895
7 Nights500550595995
14 Nights900100011001800
Oct – Dec2 Bed Villas/Apt3 Bed Villa/Apt4 Bed VillaDeluxe 4 Bed
3 Nights350375425550
4 Nights375400450700
5 Nights400425475750
6 Nights425450500800
7 Nights450500550895
14 Nights7958959951595
Subject to Change and Availability